Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
We 12:55
Borussia Monchengladbach
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
12:55 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
12:55 Bein Sports HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
12:55 Football 2 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
12:55 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
12:55 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:55 Spiler 1 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
12:55 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
12:55 RMC Sport 3 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:55 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Borussia Monchengladbach
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Soccer
We 12:55
Olympiacos Piraeus
Manchester City FC
 
12:55 TV3 Sport DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
12:55 Bein Sports HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
12:55 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
12:55 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
12:55 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
12:55 Match Premier HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
12:55 M.LCAMPEON 2 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:55 SKY Sport 255 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
12:55 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
12:55 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:55 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
12:55 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
12:55 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
Olympiacos Piraeus
Manchester City FC
Soccer
We 15:00
FC Bayern Munich
FC Salzburg
 
15:00 V Sport 1 HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
15:00 Bein Sports HD 3 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
15:00 Sky Sport HD 2 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 3 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
15:00 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
Soccer
We 15:00
Atletico Madrid
FK Lokomotiv Moscow
 
15:00 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
15:00 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
15:00 Bein Sports HD 4 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 SKY Sport 256 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
Soccer
We 15:00
FC Inter Milano
Real Madrid
 
15:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
15:00 RSI La 2 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Televisione Svizzera Italiana - 1414
15:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 Bein Sports HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
15:00 RTS Deux HD - Hot Bird (13.0E)
15:00 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
15:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
15:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
15:00 TV3 Max DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
15:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
15:00 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
We 15:00
Olympique Marseille
FC Porto
 
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 6 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 SKY Sport 257 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 Match Arena RU HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
15:00 Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
15:00 RMC Sport 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
We 15:00
Liverpool FC
Atalanta BC
 
15:00 TV3 Sport DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 Bein Sports HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
15:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
15:00 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
15:00 Sky Sport Arena IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 4 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 Spiler 1 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
15:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
15:00 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 Football 3 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
We 15:00
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Midtjylland
 
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 7 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 SKY Sport 255 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
Soccer
Th 12:55
SC Braga
Leicester City FC
 
12:55 Sport TV1 - (30.0 W)
12:55 M.LCAMPEON 4 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:55 SKY Sport 255 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
12:55 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
Soccer
Th 15:00
SSC Napoli
HNK Rijeka
 
15:00 Sky Sport Arena IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
15:00 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
  1 X 2
Soccer
We 06:18
CSKA Moscow (D1psen)
Lokomotiv Moscow (Dm1trena)
 
CSKA Moscow (D1psen)
Lokomotiv Moscow (Dm1trena)
Soccer
We 06:24
Manchester City FC (Upcake22)
Manchester United FC (Olle)
 
Manchester City FC (Upcake22)
Manchester United FC (Olle)
Soccer
We 06:24
Liverpool FC (Inquisitor)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (White_Boy1927)
 
Liverpool FC (Inquisitor)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (White_Boy1927)
Soccer
We 06:28
Club Brugge (Dimqaa)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Sima)
 
Club Brugge (Dimqaa)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Sima)
Soccer
We 06:28
FC Bayern Munich (Iceman)
Juventus (Void)
 
FC Bayern Munich (Iceman)
Juventus (Void)
Soccer
We 06:28
Olympique Marseille (Quavo)
Borussia Monchengladbach (Stig)
 
Olympique Marseille (Quavo)
Borussia Monchengladbach (Stig)
Soccer
We 06:28
Real Madrid (Critic)
Paris Saint Germain (Unknown)
 
Real Madrid (Critic)
Paris Saint Germain (Unknown)
Soccer
We 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv (Slezaintima)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Dangerdim77)
 
Dynamo Kyiv (Slezaintima)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Dangerdim77)
Soccer
We 06:30
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Soccer
We 06:30
Puszcza Niepolomice
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Soccer
We 06:36
Tottenham Hotspur FC (White_Boy1927)
Chelsea FC (Genad)
 
Tottenham Hotspur FC (White_Boy1927)
Chelsea FC (Genad)
Soccer
We 06:36
Manchester United FC (Olle)
Liverpool FC (Inquisitor)
 
Manchester United FC (Olle)
Liverpool FC (Inquisitor)
Soccer
We 06:42
Paris Saint Germain (Unknown)
Juventus (Void)
 
Paris Saint Germain (Unknown)
Juventus (Void)
Soccer
We 06:42
FC Bayern Munich (Iceman)
Liverpool FC (Alex_1333)
 
FC Bayern Munich (Iceman)
Liverpool FC (Alex_1333)
Soccer
We 06:42
Olympique Marseille (Quavo)
Istanbul Basaksehir FK (CarlWhizzer)
 
Olympique Marseille (Quavo)
Istanbul Basaksehir FK (CarlWhizzer)
Soccer
We 06:42
Shakhtar Donetsk (Sima)
Borussia Monchengladbach (Stig)
 
Shakhtar Donetsk (Sima)
Borussia Monchengladbach (Stig)
Soccer
We 06:42
Lokomotiv Moscow (Dm1trena)
Dynamo Kyiv (Slezaintima)
 
Lokomotiv Moscow (Dm1trena)
Dynamo Kyiv (Slezaintima)
Soccer
We 06:45
FC Bunyodkor
PFC Sogdiana
Soccer
We 06:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Soccer
We 06:45
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Young Lions FC
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Young Lions FC