Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
Fr 14:00
England
Scotland
 
14:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
14:00 ITV4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 1820
14:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
14:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
14:00 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
14:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
14:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
14:00 ZDF HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ZDFvision
14:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
14:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 SVT1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Sa 08:00
Hungary
France
 
08:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
08:00 TF1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
08:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
08:00 BBC 1 London - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 5655
08:00 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
08:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
08:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
08:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
08:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
08:00 Das Erste HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ARD
08:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
08:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
08:00 TV4 SE HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
08:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Sa 11:00
Portugal
Germany
 
11:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
11:00 NRK1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 286
11:00 M6 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - IMEDIA - 3181
11:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
11:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
11:00 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
11:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
11:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
11:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 Das Erste HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ARD
11:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
11:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
11:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 TV4 SE HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Sa 14:00
Spain
Poland
 
14:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
14:00 NRK1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 286
14:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
14:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
14:00 BBC 1 London - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 5655
14:00 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
14:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
14:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
14:00 Das Erste HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ARD
14:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
14:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 TV4 SE HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Su 11:00
Switzerland
Turkey
 
11:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
11:00 Kunskapskanalen HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 210
11:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
11:00 Football 2 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 Match Premier HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
11:00 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
11:00 Duna HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Su 11:00
Italy
Wales
 
11:00 SRF info HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2433
11:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
11:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
11:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
11:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
11:00 SKY Sport 252 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5783
11:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 ZDF HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ZDFvision
11:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
11:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
11:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 SVT1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Mo 11:00
North Macedonia
Netherlands
 
11:00 SRF info HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2433
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 Match Premier HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
11:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
11:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Match TV HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
11:00 SVT2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Mo 11:00
Ukraine
Austria
 
11:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
11:00 Kunskapskanalen HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 210
11:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
11:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 CT 2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Duna HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
11:00 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Mo 14:00
Russia
Denmark
 
14:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
14:00 BBC 2 NI - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 3718
14:00 NRK1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 286
14:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
14:00 BBC 2 Wales - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 2417
14:00 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD - (19.2E)
14:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 TV4 SE HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Mo 14:00
Finland
Belgium
 
14:00 BBC 1 London - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 5655
14:00 beIN SPORT Max 7 HD - (19.2E)
14:00 Sportkanalen HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 Match TV HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
14:00 CT 2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 TV4 SE HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
  1 X 2
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Athlone Town AFC
Cork City FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Galway United FC
Cabinteely FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Wexford
Shelbourne FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Bohemians Dublin FC
Drogheda United FC
Bohemians Dublin FC
Drogheda United FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Dundalk FC
Longford Town FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Sligo Rovers FC
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Sligo Rovers FC
Soccer
Fr 13:45
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
Soccer
Fr 14:00
England
Scotland
 
14:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
14:00 ITV4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 1820
14:00 ORF 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ORF - 1469
14:00 YLE TV2 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5550
14:00 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
14:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
14:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
14:00 ZDF HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E) - ZDFvision
14:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
14:00 CT Sport HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 SVT1 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Fr 14:00
Bodens BK
Umea FC Akademi
Soccer
Fr 14:00
Finn Harps FC
Derry City FC
Soccer
Fr 14:15
Afturelding
UMF Selfoss
Soccer
Fr 14:15
UMF Grindavik
Grotta
Soccer
Fr 14:30
America MG
Chapecoense SC
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Soccer
Fr 14:30
AA Ponte Preta SP
CA Paranaense PR
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Fortaleza EC CE
Paraiso EC TO
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Cefama FC
EC Vitoria BA
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Tiradentes PI
JC Futebol Clube AM
Soccer
Fr 14:30
Botafogo FC PB
UDA AL