Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 07:30
Watford FC
Tottenham Hotspur
 
07:28 TV3 Sport EE SD
07:28 Sky Sport Uno HD
07:28 CANAL+ FR
07:28 Sport TV2
07:28 Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
07:28 TV3 Max DK
07:28 ESPN Brasil South America
07:28 Canal+ Sport HD PL
07:28 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
07:28 Sky Sport Austria 1 HD
07:28 TV3 Estonia
07:28 Viasat Sport Premium HD
07:28 Spiler 1 TV
07:28 S SPORT HD
07:28 ESPN 2 Colombia
07:28 ESPN 2 PE
07:28 ESPN Brasil HD South America
07:28 RMC Sport 1 HD
07:28 TV3 Sport EE HD
07:28 NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB
Soccer
Sa 09:00
SS Lazio Roma
UC Sampdoria
 
08:58 novasports2 HD
08:58 SKY Sport 251 HD
08:58 Sky Sport Serie A HD
08:58 Digi Sport 3 RO
08:58 Bein Sports HD 3 TR
08:58 Sport TV3
08:58 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
08:58 ESPN AR South America
08:58 Match Futbol 2 HD
08:58 ESPN PE
08:58
Soccer
Sa 09:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
 
09:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
09:28 Sky Sport Uno HD
09:28 Sport2 HU
09:28 Football 1 UA
09:28 Digi Sport 2 RO
09:28 Fox Sports Brasil South America
09:28 Fox Sports 1 South America
09:28 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
09:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
09:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 2
09:28 M.LCAMPEONES ES
09:28 Match Futbol 3 HD
09:28 Fox Sports 1 PE
09:28 Elevensports2 Belgium
09:28
09:28
09:28 Football 1 HD UA
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Arsenal FC
Sheffield United
 
09:58 TRT 3
09:58 TV3 Sport EE SD
09:58 TRT3 / TRT Spor
09:58 TRT SPOR
09:58 ESPN 3 AR South America
09:58 ESPN BR South America
09:58 TRT Spor HD
09:58 Viasat Sport Premium HD
09:58 ESPN 3 PE
09:58 ESPN BR HD
09:58 TV3 Sport EE HD
09:58
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Real Madrid
FC Sevilla
 
09:58 Digi Sport 1 RO
09:58 Football 2 UA
09:58 C More Sport 2 HD FI
09:58 ESPN Brasil South America
09:58 DirecTV Sports 1
09:58 beIN Sports 1 HD France
09:58 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
09:58 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
09:58 M. LaLiga HD
09:58 CBC Sport HD
09:58 M. LaLiga
09:58 Match Futbol 1 HD
09:58 ESPN Brasil HD South America
09:58 Elevensports1 Belgium
09:58 Setanta Sports 1
09:58 Spiler 2 TV
09:58
09:58
09:58 Football 2 HD UA
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Gaziantep FK
Fenerbahce
 
11:58 Bein Sports HD 1 TR
11:58 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Newcastle United
Chelsea FC
 
12:28 Sky Sports Main Event
12:28 TV3 Sport EE SD
12:28 Sky Sport Uno HD
12:28 CANAL+ FR
12:28 Sport TV2
12:28 Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
12:28 ESPN Brasil South America
12:28 Sky Sports Premier League
12:28 Canal+ Sport HD PL
12:28 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
12:28 Viasat Sport Premium HD
12:28 S SPORT HD
12:28 ESPN 2 Colombia
12:28 ESPN 2 PE
12:28 ESPN Brasil HD South America
12:28 RMC Sport 1 HD
12:28 TV3 Sport EE HD
12:28 NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB
Soccer
Sa 12:30
RB Leipzig
1. FC Union Berlin
 
12:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
12:28 Digi Sport 1 RO
12:28 Football 2 UA
12:28 TV3 Max DK
12:28 Fox Sports Brasil South America
12:28 Fox Sports 1 South America
12:28 BT Sport//ESPN
12:28 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
12:28 BT Sport//ESPN
12:28 Sky Sport Arena IT HD
12:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
12:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 1
12:28 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
12:28 M.LCAMPEONES ES
12:28 Match Futbol 3 HD
12:28 Fox Sports 1 PE
12:28 Elevensports1 Belgium
12:28
12:28
12:28 Football 2 HD UA
Soccer
Sa 14:45
SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
 
14:43 novasports2 HD
14:43 Bein Sports HD 3 TR
14:43 Digi Sport 1 RO
14:43 Sport TV2
14:43 Football 1 UA
14:43 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
14:43 Sportkanalen HD
14:43 CBC Sport HD
14:43 M.LCAMPEONES ES
14:43 Match Futbol 2 HD
14:43 Match TV HD
14:43 Elevensports2 Belgium
14:43
14:43 Football 1 HD UA
Soccer
Sa 15:00
SD Eibar
Atletico Madrid
 
14:58 Football 2 UA
14:58 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
14:58 C More Sport 2 HD FI
14:58 ESPN Brasil South America
14:58 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
14:58 M. LaLiga HD
14:58 Digi Sport 4 RO
14:58 M. LaLiga
14:58 Match Futbol 1 HD
14:58 ESPN 2 Colombia
14:58 ESPN 2 PE
14:58 ESPN Brasil HD South America
14:58 Elevensports1 Belgium
14:58 Setanta Sports 1
14:58 Spiler 2 TV
14:58
14:58
14:58 Football 2 HD UA
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 04:30
1.sk Prostejov
MFK Karvina
Soccer
Sa 04:30
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Admira Prague
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Admira Prague
Soccer
Sa 04:30
Bohemians Prague 1905
1 FK Pribram
 
04:28 NOVA Sport 1 CZ
04:28 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Soccer
Sa 04:30
Livorno
Salernitana
Soccer
Sa 04:30
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Soccer
Sa 04:30
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf
Soccer
Sa 04:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
Soccer
Sa 04:30
FC Slovan Liberec
Mas Taborsko
Soccer
Sa 05:00
FC Spartak Trnava
SK Sigma Olomouc
Soccer
Sa 05:00
GKS Piast Gliwice
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Piast Gliwice
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Sampdoria Genoa
AS Roma
Soccer
Sa 05:00
US Lecce
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Soccer
Sa 05:00
FK Teplice
Afk Chrudim
Soccer
Sa 05:00
AC Sparta Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
AC Sparta Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CS Blejoi
Soccer
Sa 05:00
Skra Czestochowa
Stal Brzeg
Soccer
Sa 05:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
FK Usti Nad Labem
Soccer
Sa 05:00
FK Hodonin
1 SC Znojmo FK
Soccer
Sa 05:00
ETO FC Gyor
Papai Perutz FC
Soccer
Sa 05:00
KS Hutnik Krakow Ssa
Wislanie Jaskowice
KS Hutnik Krakow Ssa
Wislanie Jaskowice