Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now

Results overview


Serbia Serbia - U19 Serbian League

Soccer
04:00
Partizan Belgrad 2:0 OFK Belgrade
 

Croatia Croatia - Prva Hnl Academy, Juniori

Soccer
04:00
1 NK Bjelovar 1:0 HNK Gorica U19
 
Soccer
04:00
NK Slaven Belupo 2:0 NK Varazdin 2
 
Soccer
04:00
HNK Osijek 3:3 NK Dugopolje 1
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - Divize B

Soccer
04:15
2 N. Byskovice 3:0 FC Chomutov 3
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Soccer
04:15
SFC Opava 2:1 (1:1) FC Banik Ostrava
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - CFL

Soccer
04:30
3 FK Kraluv Dvur 1:0 (1:0) FK Admira Prague 1
 
Soccer
04:30
FC Slovan Liberec B 0:1 (0:1) FK Prepere
 

Russia Russia - PFL, Center

Soccer
01:00
1 Dynamo Vladivostok 3:3 (0:2) FC Saransk
 
Soccer
01:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 2:1 FC Kvant Obninsk
 

Australia Australia - Norzone Premier League

Soccer
02:30
2 Mindil Aces 2:0 Port Darwin FC 1 1
 

Australia Australia - U20 Western Australian Premier League

Soccer
04:00
1 Perth Glory FC 3:1 Cockburn City SC 2
 
Soccer
03:00
4 Stirling Macedonia FC 0:1 Floreat Athena FC 1
 
Soccer
01:00
3 Armadale SC 3:2 Inglewood United SC
 
Soccer
01:00
2 1 Perth SC 3:1 Bayswater City SC 1
 
Soccer
01:00
1 Balcatta SC 2:5 Gwelup Croatia SC U20
 
Soccer
01:00
3 ECU Joondalup SC 6:1 Sorrento FC 1
 

Australia Australia - U21 Victoria Npl1

Soccer
03:00
2 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 3:0 Heidelberg United FC U21 2
 
Soccer
02:00
3 Altona Magic SC U21 3:0 Green Gully SC U21 2
 
Soccer
00:15
1 Dandenong City SC U21 4:1 St Albans Saints SC U21 1
 

Australia Australia - Queensland Premier League 3

Soccer
04:00
Pine Hills 4:0 MT Gravatt Hawks
 

Australia Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 South Coast

Soccer
03:00
1 Burleigh Bulldogs FC 5:1 Tallebudgera Valley FC 1
 

Australia Australia - U23 Queensland Premier League 3 South Coast

Soccer
01:00
Burleigh Heads U23 2:2 Tallebudgera Valley FC U23 1
 

Australia Australia - NPL, South Australia

Soccer
01:30
Sturt Lions 1:1 (1:0) Adelaide United FC
 
Soccer
01:30
3 South Adelaide FC 1:1 (1:1) White City Woodville 3
 
Soccer
01:30
Adelaide Comets FC 4:1 (0:0) West Torrens Birkalla 2
 
Soccer
01:30
2 North Eastern Metrostars SC 2:0 (1:0) Adelaide Olympic FC
 
Soccer
01:00
Croydon Kings FC 3:0 (0:0) Cumberland United
 

Australia Australia - NPL, Capital Football

Soccer
03:45
1 Monaro Panthers FC 6:0 (0:0) Belconnen United 2
 
Soccer
01:00
2 O Connor Knights FC 4:3 (1:1) Woden Weston FC 1
 

Australia Australia - NPL, Queensland

Soccer
03:15
Eastern Suburbs FC -:- Olympic FC Brisbane
 
Soccer
01:00
1 Brisbane City FC 2:2 (2:2) Peninsula Power FC 2
 

Australia Australia - NPL, Western Australia

Soccer
05:00
Stirling Lions -:- Floreat Athena
 
Soccer
03:00
2 Armadale SC 0:1 (0:0) Inglewood United 3
 
Soccer
03:00
3 ECU Joondalup 4:2 (1:2) Sorrento 1
 
Soccer
03:00
Balcatta -:- Gwelup Croatia SC
 

Australia Australia - NPL, Victoria

Soccer
04:00
1 Altona Magic SC 0:4 (0:2) Green Gully Cavaliers 2
 
Soccer
03:30
1 Port Melbourne Sharks 1:2 (0:0) Hume City 1
 
Soccer
02:45
5 Dandenong City SC 1:2 (0:0) St Albans Saints 3
 
Soccer
01:00
1 Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0) Melbourne Knights 5
 

Australia Australia - NPL, Northern New South

Soccer
01:00
Maitland FC -:- Lambton Jaffas FC
 
Soccer
00:30
3 Weston Workers FC 2:2 (1:1) Newcastle Olympic FC 2 1
 
Soccer
00:00
1 Adamstown Rosebud FC 3:4 (2:2) Cooks Hill United 4
 

Australia Australia - Victoria Premier League,

Soccer
02:00
South Melbourne FC 9:0 (6:0) Bayside United
 
Soccer
01:00
Alamein United 1:2 (0:0) Heidelberg United SC
 

Australia Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Soccer
05:15
Eastern Suburbs FC -:- Gold Coast United FC
 
Soccer
02:45
Lions FC 3:2 Brisbane Roar Qas
 

Australia Australia - NPL, South Australia, Women Premier League

Soccer
03:45
2 Adelaide Comets FC 8:2 (6:1) Adelaide City 1
 
Soccer
03:45
West Adelaide -:- FFSA NTC
 

Australia Australia - U20 NSW Premier League

Soccer
03:00
Manly United 1:2 Apia Leichhardt Tigers 3
 
Soccer
02:45
1 Marconi Stallions FC 0:5 Sydney FC
 

Brazil Brazil - Gaucho, Serie A2

Soccer
14:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS -:- Tupy Futebol Clube RS
 

Lithuania Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Soccer
07:00
FK Minija 2017 -:- FK Vilnius BFA
 

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Pervaya Liga

Soccer
04:00
FC Astana Youth 5:2 (3:0) Igilik
 

Japan Japan - J.League

Soccer
04:00
3 Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0) Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Soccer
01:00
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0) Nagoya Grampus
 

Japan Japan - J.League 2

Soccer
00:00
Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:1) Ventforet Kofu
 

Japan Japan - J.League 3

Soccer
01:00
1 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0) YSCC Yokohama 3
 

Japan Japan - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Soccer
02:00
Yokohama FC Seagulls 3:0 (3:0) Ange Violet Hiroshima
 
Soccer
00:00
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama 1:0 (1:0) Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki