Golden 90

NEW HERE ?
REGISTER NOW

Results overview


International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Soccer
11:00
FC Thun 0:0 (0:0) FC Le Mont Ls
 
Soccer
11:00
Sarpsborg 7:1 (3:0) Ullensaker/Kisa
 
Soccer
10:30
4 2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:0 (0:0) Narva JK Trans 4
 
Soccer
10:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:2 (1:1) SC Paderborn
 
Soccer
10:00
Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1) FC Luzern
 
Soccer
10:00
2 Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:0 (0:0) Legia Warsaw 2
 
Soccer
10:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw 2:2 (0:1) Chrobry Glogow 2
 
Soccer
10:00
NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:1) NS Mura
 
Soccer
09:00
SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0) FC Nitra
 
Soccer
09:00
SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0) Offenbacher Kickers
 
Soccer
09:00
Canceled FC Viktoria Plzen -:- Servette Geneva FC
 
Soccer
09:00
2 Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0) Dinamo Bucuresti 2
 
Soccer
08:00
Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1) LASK Linz
 
Soccer
08:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg 0:0 (0:0) Lokomotiv Tashkent
 
Soccer
08:00
Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:1) FK Rabotnicki Skopje
 
Soccer
08:00
FC Nordsjalland 0:1 (0:1) FC Helsingor
 
Soccer
07:00
6 FC Honka 1:0 (0:0) Klubi 04
 
Soccer
07:00
FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:1) Odense BK
 
Soccer
06:30
2 Valerenga IF 3:2 (1:1) Strommen IF 6
 
Soccer
05:00
1 FC Slovacko 2:2 (2:0) FC Spartak Trnava
 
Soccer
04:55
Thailand Honda FC -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
 
Soccer
03:00
Fc Muzychi 1:2 (1:0) Fc Mezhyhiria
 
Soccer
03:00
Croydon Kings -:- Adelaide City
 
Soccer
01:30
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:0) FC Gagra
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Oleg Makarov Cup

Soccer
07:30
4 Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka 2:1 (0:1) Mfc Zhytomir 2
 
Soccer
05:30
Olimpik Donetsk -:- FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
 
Soccer
05:00
6 FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva 1:3 (0:2) Fc Lokomotiv Kiev 4 2
 
Soccer
05:00
2 FC Ternopil 2:1 (1:0) Asotsiatsia Profesionaliv 2
 
Soccer
03:30
4 Kolos Kovalivka 3:1 (1:1) Stal Kamyanske U21 2
 

International International - Int. Friendly Games, Women

Soccer
09:00
Netherlands 7:1 (1:1) Romania 2
 
Soccer
08:00
2 Denmark 2:2 (2:1) Scotland 2
 

International International - Africa Cup of Nations, Group C

Soccer
11:00
1 Ivory Coast 2:2 (1:2) DR Congo
 

Italy Italy - Campionato Primavera, Girone C

Soccer
08:30
1 Virtus Entella 2:3 AS Roma 2
 

France France - National

Soccer
14:00
Canceled FC Chambly -:- ASM Belfort
 
Soccer
14:00
Canceled Epinal -:- US Quevilly Rouen
 

Israel Israel - National League

Soccer
08:00
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 0:0 (0:0) Hapoel Akko
 
Soccer
08:00
Maccabi Achi Nazareth 3:2 (2:2) Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Soccer
08:00
Maccabi Netanya 5:2 (3:1) Hapoel Nazrat Elit
 
Soccer
08:00
4 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 0:0 (0:0) Hapoel Jerusalem 2
 
Soccer
08:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 4:0 (2:0) Ironi Nesher
 

Israel Israel - Liga Bet South A

Soccer
06:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0) Beitar Petah Tikva 10 2
 
Soccer
06:00
2 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 3:1 (1:0) Hapoel Ramat
 
Soccer
05:00
4 Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona 1:2 (0:0) Hapoel Bnei Jat United 2
 
Soccer
04:30
4 2 Fc Ironi Or Yehuda 2:2 (1:2) Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda 4
 
Soccer
03:30
8 Sc Cpa Tel Aviv 2:2 (2:0) Beitar Ramat Gan 2
 

Israel Israel - Liga Bet South B

Soccer
04:30
10 Ironi Beit Shemesh 3:3 (0:0) Fc Beitar Yavne 4
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - Winter League, Group D

Soccer
07:00
FK Aquacity Poprad 2:1 (2:1) TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 

Australia Australia - A-League

Soccer
03:50
2 Sydney FC 2:0 (0:0) Adelaide United FC
 

Australia Australia - Queensland Silver Boot

Soccer
05:30
Gold Coast City 0:1 (0:0) Ipswich Knights
 
Soccer
03:30
6 Logan Lightning 2:1 (1:0) Olympic FC
 

International Youth International Youth - U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 13-16

Soccer
06:15
Lithuania -:- Iran
 
Soccer
04:00
Tajikistan -:- India
 

International Youth International Youth - U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 9-12

Soccer
08:30
2 Moldova 1:0 (0:0) Estonia 8
 

Malaysia Malaysia - Super League

Soccer
08:00
8 2 Johor Darul Takzim FC 4:5 Kedah 6
 

United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League

Soccer
11:00
4 1 Al Ahli Uae 2:1 (1:1) Al-Nasr SC Dubai 5
 
Soccer
08:15
3 AL Dhafra 1:1 (0:0) Al-Wasl
 
Soccer
08:05
2 Hatta 0:0 (0:0) Sharjah FC 1
 

Algeria Algeria - Ligue 2

Soccer
10:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 US Biskra
 
Soccer
08:30
JSM Skikda 2:3 RC Arbaa
 
Soccer
08:30
Canceled MC EL Eulma -:- Paradou AC