Golden 90

NEW HERE ?
REGISTER NOW

Results overview


International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group D

Soccer
10:10
2 Al Wahda Scc 2:3 Persepolis FC 3
 

International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group E

Soccer
07:30
5 Muang Thong United 2:1 Kashima Antlers 1
 
Soccer
05:30
1 Ulsan Hyundai 6:0 (3:0) Brisbane Roar FC 1
 

International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Cup, Qualification

Soccer
06:00
Khosilot Farkhor FC 1:1 (0:1) FC Dordoi Bishkek
 
Soccer
05:30
Mohun Bagan AC 4:1 (2:0) Club Valencia
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Soccer
10:15
4 Bodo/Glimt 0:1 Sandnes Ulf
 
Soccer
10:10
Sola Oswiecim 5:0 Nadwislanin Gromiec
 
Soccer
08:00
IK Frej 1:1 (0:1) Athletic United
 
Soccer
07:45
Fredrikstad FK 1:3 (1:1) Jerv FK
 
Soccer
04:00
FC Gomel -:- FC Torpedo Moscow
 

International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group F

Soccer
06:30
2 Shanghai Sipg 5:1 (4:1) Western Sydney 1
 
Soccer
05:30
2 Urawa Red Diamonds 5:2 (5:1) FC Seoul 1
 

International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group C

Soccer
10:15
Zobahan 1:2 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 1
 
Soccer
08:00
4 1 FC Bunyodkor 2:3 (2:2) Al-Ain 1
 

International Clubs International Clubs - OFC Champions League, Group A

Soccer
04:00
A S Magenta 4:2 (1:2) A.s. Central Sport
 
Soccer
01:00
Lupe Ole Soaga 3:4 (1:2) Madang FC
 

England England - Championship

Soccer
14:45
Canceled Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Huddersfield Town
 

England England - League One

Soccer
14:45
Canceled Oxford United -:- Fleetwood Town
 

England England - National League

Soccer
14:45
Canceled Macclesfield Town -:- Gateshead FC
 
Soccer
14:45
Canceled Tranmere Rovers -:- Forest Green Rovers
 

Portugal Portugal - U19 Championship, Relegation, Group South

Soccer
10:00
ASS Naval 1 Maio 3:0 Grupo Sportivo Loures
 
Soccer
10:00
2 GD Estoril Praia 2:2 SG Sacavenense 6
 
Soccer
10:00
AD Oeiras 0:1 Uniao de Leiria
 

Scotland Scotland - Development League

Soccer
09:00
Heart of Midlothian U20 5:1 Partick Thistle U20
 
Soccer
08:00
Glasgow Rangers U20 1:0 Kilmarnock U20
 

Hungary Hungary - Magyar Cup

Soccer
08:30
SC Vasas Budapest 4:0 (2:0) Dorogi FC
 

Russia Russia - Youth League

Soccer
06:00
4 Zenit Youth 2:1 (1:0) Arsenal Youth 2
 

Australia Australia - FFA Cup, Preliminary Round, State Victoria

Soccer
04:00
8 4 Darebin United Sc 2:4 Knox City FC 2 2
 

Bulgaria Bulgaria - First Professional League

Soccer
08:00
4 FC Dunav Ruse 2:2 (2:1) Levski Sofia 4
 

International Youth International Youth - U19 Int. Friendly Games

Soccer
08:00
Israel 3:1 (1:0) Ukraine
 

Singapore Singapore - S-league

Soccer
06:30
8 Balestier Central 1:2 (1:0) Warriors FC 6
 

Uruguay Uruguay - Primera Division Reserve League

Soccer
07:00
2 Sud America 0:1 CA Cerro 2
 

Malaysia Malaysia - Super League

Soccer
08:00
Pahang FA 3:0 (1:0) Selangor Pkns
 
Soccer
07:15
Sarawak 0:2 (0:1) Johor Darul Takzim FC
 

Malaysia Malaysia - Premier League

Soccer
08:00
4 J. Darul Takzim II 1:1 Pknp Fc 4
 

Sweden Amateur Sweden Amateur - U21, Allsvenskan Norra

Soccer
09:00
2 IK Sirius FK 2:0 Orebro SK 2 2
 

Sweden Amateur Sweden Amateur - U21, Allsvenskan Sodra

Soccer
10:00
Kalmar FF 0:2 BK Hacken
 

England Amateur England Amateur - National League North

Soccer
14:45
Canceled Nuneaton Town FC -:- Gloucester City
 
Soccer
14:45
Canceled Stalybridge Celtic -:- Telford United
 

England Amateur England Amateur - Southern Football League, Premier Division

Soccer
14:45
Canceled Hayes & Yeading United F.c. -:- Cinderford Town
 

Moldova Moldova - Divizia Nationala

Soccer
07:00
6 FC Petrocub 1:1 (1:0) FC Speranta 2
 
Soccer
07:00
2 FC Zaria Balti 6:0 (1:0) FC Academia Chisinau
 

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Premier League

Soccer
09:00
4 Qarabag FK 0:1 (0:0) Inter Baku 6
 
Soccer
06:00
2 1 FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:0) FK Gabala 1 1
 

Sudan - Premier League

Soccer
08:30
2 Triea Albiga 2:1 Hayal-arab 6
 

Uganda - Premier League

Soccer
08:30
2 Kirinya-jinja Ss 2:0 FC Saints 8