Golden 90

NEW HERE ?
REGISTER NOW

Results overview


Lithuania Lithuania - LFF Cup

Soccer
08:00
4 FK Elektrenu Versme 0:4 (0:1) FK Jonava 2
 

China China - Chinese Super League

Soccer
07:35
1 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC 2:2 (1:0) Guizhou Zhicheng FC
 
Soccer
07:35
1 Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0) FC Changchun Yatai 2
 
Soccer
07:35
2 Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:1) Guangzhou R&f FC 3
 
Soccer
03:30
1 Liaoning Whowin FC 1:2 (0:2) Tianjin Quanjian 1
 
Soccer
03:30
2 Yanbian 0:2 (0:1) FC Shanghai Shenhua 1
 

China China - China League

Soccer
07:35
Hangzhou Greentown FC 1:2 (0:1) Beijing Renhe
 
Soccer
07:35
Beijing Konggu 3:0 (1:0) Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Soccer
07:30
Baoding Rongda 1:3 (1:2) Dalian Yifang FC
 
Soccer
03:00
Yunnan Lijiang 4:4 (1:2) Wuhan Zall
 

China China - China League 2, North

Soccer
03:30
Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
 
Soccer
03:30
Yinchuan Helanshan -:- Dalian Boyang
 

China China - China League 2, South

Soccer
04:00
Suzhou Jinfu 2:1 Sichuan Annapurna
 
Soccer
04:00
Chengdu Qianbao 0:1 Nantong Zhiyun
 

Vietnam Vietnam - V-League

Soccer
07:30
2 HA Noi FC 2:0 (2:0) Hai Phong 4
 
Soccer
07:00
SAI Gon FC 2:1 TP Can Tho
 
Soccer
06:30
Dong Tam Long AN 2:3 TP HO Chi Minh
 
Soccer
06:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2:1 (1:0) B. Binh Duong
 
Soccer
06:00
Song Lam Nghe AN 1:1 (0:0) Than Quang Ninh
 
Soccer
06:00
CLB BD Thanh Hoa 3:2 (1:1) SHB DA Nang
 
Soccer
06:00
K. Khanh Hoa 0:3 (0:2) QNK Quang Nam
 

Macao Macao - 1st Division

Soccer
06:30
6 Benfica de Macau 2:0 Kei Lun 4
 

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Reserve League

Soccer
08:00
4 FC Altay 1:0 Irtysh Pavlodar 6
 

Belarus Belarus - Pervaya Liga

Soccer
07:00
Energetik Bgu 6:2 (3:0) FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
 

Paraguay Paraguay - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Soccer
08:00
6 Rubio Nu Reserve 0:4 Deportivo Capiata Reserve 2
 

South Korea South Korea - K-League Classic

Soccer
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0) Incheon United FC 2
 
Soccer
06:00
2 Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:2) Jeonnam Dragons 1
 
Soccer
05:00
1 Jeju United FC 3:0 (1:0) Pohang Steelers FC 2
 

South Korea South Korea - K-League Challenge

Soccer
06:00
Bucheon FC 0:1 (0:1) Suwon FC
 
Soccer
06:00
Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1) Seongnam Ilhwa
 

Thailand Thailand - Thai League

Soccer
08:00
2 Pattaya United FC 0:2 Buriram United FC
 
Soccer
07:00
Chiangrai United 4:0 Ratchaburi FC 1
 
Soccer
06:45
1 Ubon Umt Utd 2:2 Suphanburi FC 3
 

Kenya Kenya - Kenya GOTV Shield Cup

Soccer
08:00
4 Naivas 0:1 Kakamega Homeboyz 4
 
Soccer
06:00
2 Poror Mote 0:3 Kenya Commercial Bank 2
 

Philippines Philippines - Philippines Football League

Soccer
07:00
Ceres-Negros FC 3:1 Kaya FC
 
Soccer
04:00
6 Meralco Manila 1:1 Stallion FC 8