Golden 90

NEW HERE ?
REGISTER NOW

Results overview


International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Soccer
19:30
4 Deportivo Maipu 3:0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 6
 
Soccer
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0) Atletico Mineiro MG 1
 
Soccer
18:30
6 Deportes La Serena 1:1 (0:0) CA Belgrano 10
 
Soccer
14:30
Derry City FC 3:0 (1:0) Letterkenny Rovers
 
Soccer
13:30
K Rupel Boom FC 4:4 (3:1) Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
 
Soccer
13:00
WAF Brigittenau 4:7 (2:2) Gerasd. Stammersd.
 
Soccer
13:00
Fortuna Cologne 4:1 (1:1) Bonner SC
 
Soccer
12:30
ASK Elektra 6:1 (0:0) Lac IC 2
 
Soccer
12:00
SC Wiedenbruck 4:2 (0:1) SF Lotte
 
Soccer
12:00
Fenerbahce 3:1 (2:0) Partizani Tirana
 
Soccer
11:00
SK Sturm Graz 4:1 (1:1) KSV 1919
 
Soccer
11:00
1 FC Slovacko 4:0 (1:0) FK Hodonin
 
Soccer
11:00
1.sk Prostejov 1:1 (1:1) FC Vysocina Jihlava
 
Soccer
11:00
FC Pisek 4:4 (2:2) FK Teplice
 
Soccer
11:00
FC Thun 4:0 (2:0) FC Wohlen
 
Soccer
10:00
1 RCD Mallorca 5:6 Hertha BSC 3
 
Soccer
09:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg 8:2 (4:2) 1 FC Nuremberg II
 
Soccer
09:00
4 SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1) KRC Genk
 
Soccer
09:00
FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:2) 1 FC Heidenheim
 
Soccer
09:00
Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:1) Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Soccer
08:30
1 FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0) Spvgg Elversberg 07
 
Soccer
08:00
1 FC Cologne 0:0 (0:0) VfB Stuttgart
 
Soccer
08:00
Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:3) Chemnitzer FC
 
Soccer
07:30
VfL Bochum 3:0 (1:0) Greuther Furth
 
Soccer
07:00
FK Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0) FC Olympia HK
 
Soccer
07:00
MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:1) MFK Skalica
 
Soccer
07:00
2 FC Vysocina Jihlava 3:3 (1:1) 1 SC Znojmo
 
Soccer
06:00
FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0) FC Chiasso
 
Soccer
04:00
Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (0:0) Eastern Lions Sc 2
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games, Women

Soccer
10:00
Sporting Huelva 0:2 (0:1) Ajax Amsterdam
 

International International - Int. Friendly Games

Soccer
08:00
Ivory Coast 3:0 (0:0) Uganda
 
Soccer
06:35
Chile 5:2 Croatia
 

Italy Italy - Coppa Italia

Soccer
14:45
Juventus Turin 3:2 (2:0) Atalanta Bergamasca 4
 
Soccer
11:30
5 1 ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0) AC Chievo Verona 4 1
 

Italy Italy - Serie D, Girone A

Soccer
08:30
Canceled Casale Calcio -:- AC Legnano
 

England England - EFL Cup

Soccer
14:45
2 Southampton FC 1:0 (1:0) Liverpool FC
 

Spain Spain - Copa del Rey

Soccer
15:15
1 FC Barcelona 3:1 (1:0) Athletic Bilbao 5
 
Soccer
13:00
1 Cordoba CF 1:2 (1:0) Alcorcon AD 2
 
Soccer
13:00
3 1 Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1) Real Sociedad 4
 
Soccer
13:00
5 1 CD Alaves 1:1 (1:0) Deportivo La Coruna 2
 

Spain Spain - Segunda Division

Soccer
14:00
1 Ucam Murcia 0:2 (0:1) Levante UD 1
 

Spain Spain - Copa Federacion

Soccer
14:45
2 CD Linares 1:2 (1:1) UD Socuellamos CF 8
 
Soccer
14:00
6 CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0) Lorca Deportiva CF 6
 
Soccer
14:00
4 Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0) Burgos CF 4
 
Soccer
13:30
SD Zamudio 0:2 (0:0) Sporting Gijon B 2
 
Soccer
12:45
10 AE Prat 1:1 (0:1) Atletico Saguntino 6
 
Soccer
10:00
CF Badalona 3:0 (1:0) CD Teruel 4
 

France France - Coupe de la Ligue

Soccer
15:05
Paris St Germain 2:0 (1:0) FC Metz 1
 
Soccer
12:45
1 FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 (2:1) EA Guingamp 3
 

France France - Division 1, Women

Soccer
08:30
AS Saint Etienne 2:0 (1:0) FCF Juvisy-Essonne
 

Portugal Portugal - League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C

Soccer
15:15
1 CS Maritimo Madeira 0:1 (0:0) Sporting Braga 5
 
Soccer
15:15
4 Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0) SC Covilha 6
 

Greece Greece - Greece Cup, Knockout stage

Soccer
12:30
Canceled Aris Thessaloniki FC -:- Olympiacos FC
 
Soccer
10:15
Panaitolikos 0:2 (0:0) PAOK FC 4
 
Soccer
08:00
Canceled A.O Xanthi -:- OFI Crete FC
 

Greece Greece - U20 Super League

Soccer
04:00
2 Panionios 1:0 AO Kassiopi 4
 

Greece Greece - Cup of 3rd League, 3rd Group

Soccer
07:00
2 Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou 0:2 Achaiki 6 2
 

Greece Greece - Cup of 3rd League, 4th Group

Soccer
07:00
Atsalenios FC 2:0 Rhodos FC
 

Greece Greece - Cup EPSP (Piraeus zone)

Soccer
08:30
8 Kypros Korydallou 0:2 (0:0) Aetos Koridallou 6
 

Israel Israel - Premier League

Soccer
14:00
10 2 Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1) MS Ironi Ashdod 6 2