Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now

Results overview


Germany Germany - 2nd Bundesliga

Soccer
07:30
60'
Holstein Kiel 0:1 Greuther Furth
Soccer
07:30
58'
1 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 1. FC Magdeburg
Soccer
07:30
59'
SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg 1

Germany Germany - 3rd Liga

Soccer
08:00
45'
FSV Zwickau 1:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Soccer
07:00
90'
2 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock 3

Italy Italy - Serie C, Girone A

Soccer
08:30
18'
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Soccer
08:30
16'
Robur Siena 1:1 Juventus
Soccer
08:30
Ac Cuneo 1905 -:- As Pro Piacenza 1919
Soccer
08:30
15'
Pontedera 0:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892

Italy Italy - Serie C, Girone C

Soccer
08:30
16'
Sicula Leonzio 0:0 US Vibonese Calcio

Italy Italy - Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B

Soccer
08:30
19'
Benevento Calcio 0:0 Pescara Calcio

England England - FA Cup

Soccer
08:00
45'
Bristol City 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers

England England - Championship

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Middlesbrough FC

France France - Ligue 2

Soccer
07:00
90'
3 Sochaux 0:1 RC Lens 3

France France - Championnat National U19, Group B

Soccer
08:25
22'
Dijon Asptt 1:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace

Turkey Turkey - Super Lig

Soccer
08:00
44'
Trabzonspor 0:0 Alanyaspor 2
Soccer
08:00
45'
1 Kayserispor 1:0 Goztepe 1

Turkey Turkey - 1. Lig

Soccer
08:00
45'
Altinordu FK 1:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2
Soccer
08:00
45'
Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Kardemir Karabukspor 2

Netherlands Netherlands - Eredivisie

Soccer
08:30
18'
SBV Excelsior 0:0 FC Emmen
Soccer
08:30
17'
FC Groningen 0:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam

Belgium Belgium - First Division A

Soccer
08:30
18'
Club Brugge 0:0 KRC Genk

Greece Greece - Super League

Soccer
08:00
45'
3 AE Larissa FC 1:1 AO Xanthi FC 1

Greece Greece - Football League

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 Sparti 1:1 Panachaiki 1891 FC 1
Soccer
08:00
45'
Apollon Larissa FC 0:2 Aiginiakos FC
Soccer
08:00
45'
2 Trikala 0:0 Apollon Pontou 1
Soccer
08:00
45'
1 Iraklis 1908 FC 1:0 AOK Kerkyra 4
Soccer
08:00
45'
Volos Nps 1:1 Doxa Dramas FC 1
Soccer
08:00
45'
1 PAO Aittitos Spata FC 0:0 Irodotos 2
Soccer
08:00
45'
1 AO Platanias 0:0 Karaiskakis 1

Greece Greece - 3rd League, Group 1

Soccer
08:00
45'
Apollon Paralimniou FC 1:0 Alexandros Kilkis

Greece Greece - 3rd League, Group 5

Soccer
08:00
45'
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou 1:0 Ethnikos Piraeus 1

Greece Greece - Super League, Women

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 FC PAOK Thessaloniki 0:0 Trikala 2011 1

Scotland Scotland - Premiership

Soccer
07:15
77'
2 Motherwell FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian 2

Serbia Serbia - Superliga

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Spartak Subotica 3
Soccer
08:00
45'
1 FK Rad 1:1 FK Zemun 2

Albania Albania - Kategoria Superiore

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 KF Laci 1:0 Partizani Tirana 1
Soccer
08:00
43'
1 Dajti Kamza 0:0 KS Kastrioti Kruje

Ireland Ireland - Leinster Senior League, Senior Division

Soccer
07:00
90'
1 Crumlin United FC 4:0 Newbridge Town FC 1

Denmark Denmark - Superligaen

Soccer
08:00
45'
Odense Boldklub 1:0 Vejle BK

Sweden Sweden - Svenska Cup, Women, Group 3

Soccer
07:00
90'
1 Hammarby IF 0:3 AIK 1

Romania Romania - Liga I

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 FC Voluntari 0:0 AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1

Bulgaria Bulgaria - First Professional League

Soccer
08:00
45'
2 FK Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Beroe Stara Zagora

FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia - 1. MFL

Soccer
08:00
45'
FK Rabotnicki Skopje 0:0 FK Renova
Soccer
08:00
45'
FK Shkendija 1:0 FK Vardar Skopje

Argentina Argentina - Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division

Soccer
07:00
85'
1 Boca Jrs 2:2 Lanus Res. 1

Malta Malta - Premier League, Main round

Soccer
08:00
45'
Pieta Hotspurs FC 0:1 Balzan Youths 1

Germany Amateur Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 FC Viktoria Cologne 0:0 RW Oberhausen 1

Germany Amateur Germany Amateur - Bundesliga, Women

Soccer
07:00
84'
1 FFC Frankfurt 2:3 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71

Germany Amateur Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast

Soccer
07:30
61'
2 Berliner AK 07 1:0 BFC Dynamo 1
Soccer
07:30
58'
2 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 SV Babelsberg 1
Soccer
07:30
45'
Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Premier League

Soccer
08:30
18'
Qarabag FK 1:0 FK Gabala

Tunisia Tunisia - Ligue 1

Soccer
08:00
45'
1 JS Kairouanaise 0:2 ES Sahel

Thailand Thailand - Thai League 2

Soccer
07:00
90'
1 Air Force United FC 2:1 Udon Thani FC 1
Soccer
07:00
90'
2 Bangkok Glass FC 7:1 Rayong FC 3

Tanzania Tanzania - Premier League

Soccer
08:00
38'
Lipuli FC 0:0 Singida United

Kenya Kenya - Premier League

Soccer
08:15
32'
Leopards SC 0:1 Ulinzi Stars FC 1
Soccer
07:00
90'
Vihiga United 0:1 Posta Ranger FC