Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Handball
Tu 11:30
Bidasoa Irun
BM Benidorm
Bidasoa Irun
BM Benidorm
Handball
Tu 11:45
HC CSKA Moscow
Besiktas Istanbul
 
11:45 Match Igra RU HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
 
HC CSKA Moscow
Besiktas Istanbul
Handball
Tu 11:45
Toulouse Handball
Wisla Plock SSA
Toulouse Handball
Wisla Plock SSA
Handball
Tu 11:45
IFK Kristianstad
HT Tatran Presov
 
11:45 Sport1 CZ - (1.0W)
11:45 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
IFK Kristianstad
HT Tatran Presov
Handball
Tu 11:45
Fuchse Berlin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Fuchse Berlin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Handball
Tu 11:45
Ajax Copenhagen
Hoj Elitehandbold
Ajax Copenhagen
Hoj Elitehandbold
Handball
Tu 12:00
Lugi HF
HK Malmo
 
12:00 Sportkanalen HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
Lugi HF
HK Malmo
Handball
Tu 12:30
TUS N-Lubbecke
HSV Hamburg
TUS N-Lubbecke
HSV Hamburg
Handball
Tu 13:00
Skanderborg Handbold
Skjern Handbold
Skanderborg Handbold
Skjern Handbold
Handball
Tu 13:45
RK Nexe
SC Magdeburg
RK Nexe
SC Magdeburg
Handball
Tu 13:45
Montpellier Handball
Alingsaas HK
 
13:45 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
Montpellier Handball
Alingsaas HK
Handball
Tu 13:45
RK Trimo Trebnje
RK Pelister
RK Trimo Trebnje
RK Pelister
Handball
Tu 13:45
HC Fivers Wat Margareten
Ademar Leon
 
13:45 ORF Sport Plus - (19.2E)
13:45 ORF Sport+ HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
HC Fivers Wat Margareten
Ademar Leon
Handball
Tu 13:45
Sporting Clube Portugal
USAM Nimes Gard
 
13:45 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
13:45 Sport1 CZ - (1.0W)
Sporting Clube Portugal
USAM Nimes Gard
Handball
Tu 15:00
SC Horta
Povoa de Varzim AC
SC Horta
Povoa de Varzim AC
Handball
We 11:45
Aalborg Handball
FC Barcelona
 
11:45 Sport TV4 - (30.0 W)
11:45 TV3 Max DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
Aalborg Handball
FC Barcelona
Handball
We 11:45
Veszprem KC
THW Kiel
 
11:45 V Sport 1 HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
11:45 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
11:45 Sport2 CZ - (1.0W)
11:45 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
Veszprem KC
THW Kiel
Handball
We 12:00
HK Varberg
IF Hallby
HK Varberg
IF Hallby
Handball
We 12:30
SG BBM Bietigheim
TV Grosswallstadt
 
SG BBM Bietigheim
TV Grosswallstadt
Handball
We 12:30
BM Huesca
Villa de Aranda
 
BM Huesca
Villa de Aranda