Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 12:00
CD Santa Clara
FC Porto
 
12:00 Sport TV1 - (30.0 W)
12:00 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
12:00 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
Sa 13:45
Atalanta BC
Hellas Verona FC
 
13:45 Bein Sports HD 3 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
13:45 Sport TV3 - (30.0 W)
13:45 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
13:45 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:45 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
13:45 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:45 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
13:45 ESPN+
13:45 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Sa 14:00
Real Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
 
14:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
14:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
14:00 Sportkanalen HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 SportKlub 1 HD SRB - Eutelsat W2 (16.0E)
14:00 M. LaLiga HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 M. LaLiga 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 Match TV HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
14:00 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 beIN Sports US
14:00 beIN Sports en Espanol
Soccer
Sa 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United FC
 
14:00 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
14:00 CANAL+ SPORT FR - (19.2E)
14:00 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
14:00 Sky Sport HD 1 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
14:00 TV3 Max DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
14:00 SportKlub 2 HD SRB - Eutelsat W2 (16.0E)
14:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 RMC Sport 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 Peacock Premium
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United FC
Soccer
Sa 14:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
FC Girondins Bordeaux
 
14:00 TV3 Sport DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:00 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
14:00 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
14:00 CANAL+ FR - (19.2E)
14:00 Football 2 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
14:00 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
14:00 Bein Sports HD 4 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
14:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
14:00 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Paris Saint-Germain FC
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Soccer
Su 06:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Reims
 
06:00 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
06:00 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
06:00 BT Sport//ESPN - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
06:00 BT Sport//ESPN - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 1236
06:00 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
06:00 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
Soccer
Su 07:00
FC Barcelona
CA Osasuna
 
07:00 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
07:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
07:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
07:00 SportKlub 2 HD SRB - Eutelsat W2 (16.0E)
07:00 M. LaLiga HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
07:00 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
07:00 M. LaLiga 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
07:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
07:00 C More Live HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
07:00 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
07:00 beIN Sports US
07:00 beIN Sports en Espanol
Soccer
Su 08:00
AC Milan
ACF Fiorentina
 
08:00 Sport TV3 - (30.0 W)
08:00 Football 2 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
08:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
08:00 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
08:00 ESPN+
08:00 Football 2 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Su 08:00
Southampton FC
Manchester United FC
 
08:00 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
08:00 CANAL+ SPORT FR - (19.2E)
08:00 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
08:00 Sky Sport HD 1 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
08:00 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
08:00 SportKlub 3 HD SRB - Eutelsat W2 (16.0E)
08:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
08:00 RMC Sport 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:00 NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
08:00 Telemundo
Soccer
Su 08:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hertha BSC
 
08:30 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
08:30 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
08:30 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD - (19.2E)
08:30 FOX Sports 4 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
08:30 Sky Sport Collection IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
08:30 Sky Bundesliga HD 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:30 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
08:30 ESPN+
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 12:00
AC Ajaccio
FC Chambly Oise
Soccer
Sa 12:00
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes FC
Soccer
Sa 12:00
SM Caen
LB Chateauroux
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Clermont Foot
AS Nancy-Lorraine
Soccer
Sa 12:00
USL Dunkerque
Pau FC
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Rodez Aveyron
EA Guingamp
Soccer
Sa 12:00
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
AC Le Havre
Soccer
Sa 12:00
ES Troyes AC
SC Amiens
Soccer
Sa 12:00
CA Paranaense PR
America FC MG
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Chapecoense SC
EC Bahia BA
Soccer
Sa 12:00
SC Corinthians SP
SC Recife PE
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Sao Paulo FC SP
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Sao Paulo FC SP
Soccer
Sa 12:00
SC Internacional RS
Cruzeiro EC MG
Soccer
Sa 12:00
AA Ponte Preta SP
Sao Bernardo FC
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Santos FC SP
Ceara SC CE
Soccer
Sa 12:00
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
SE Palmeiras SP
Soccer
Sa 12:00
CD Santa Clara
FC Porto
 
12:00 Sport TV1 - (30.0 W)
12:00 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
12:00 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
Sa 12:00
EC Sao Jose RS
Criciuma EC SC
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Brusque SC
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Nacional AC SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Nacional AC SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP